Comments

  • UK TTC @ SANDOWN PARK (Fri 26 Apr)
    1:50 Migration
    2:25 Crystal Ocean
    3:00 Prince Eiji
    3:35 Regal Reality
    4:05 Leodis Dream
    4:35 King Power ** NAP **
    5:05 Big Baby Bull
  • UK TTC @ BEVERLEY (Thu 25 Apr)
    1:40 Iva Go
    2:15 Knightcap
    2:50 Mininggold
    3:20 Kuwait Station
    3:55 Defence Treaty
    4:25 Glacier Fox
    4:55 Kannapolis
    5:25 Oasis Prince * NAP *
  • UK TTC @ EPSOM (Wed 24 Apr)
    2:10 Dark Shot
    2:45 Massam
    3:20 Fire Fighting * NAP *
    3:55 Crossed Baton
    4:25 Current Option
    5:00 Majestic Mac
  • UK TTC @ REDCAR (Mon 22 Apr)
    1:55 Fragrant Dawn
    2:30 Epeius
    3:05 Hortzadar
    3:40 Muscika
    4:15 Mushaageb * NAP *
    4:50 Anna Bunina
    5:25 The Resdev Way
    6:00 Tomahawk Ridge
  • UK TTC @ MUSSELBURGH (Sat 20 Apr)
    1:50 Porth Swtan
    2:25 Reggae Runner
    3:00 Copper Knight
    3:35 Making Miracles * NAP *
    4:05 Ventura Gold
    4:40 Clayton
    5:15 Gold Stone
    5:45 Our Place In Loule
  • UK TTC @ LINGFIELD (Fri 19 Apr)
    1:30 Gallipoli
    2:00 Amade
    2:30 Rasima
    3:05 Kachy
    3:40 Deputise
    4:15 Wissahickon * NAP *
    4:45 Cardsharp
  • UK TTC @ NEWMARKET (Thu 18 Apr)
    1:50 Global Quality
    2:25 Full Verse
    3:00 Dirty Rascal
    3:35 Beringer
    4:10 First Nation
    4:45 Cenotaph
    5:20 Consequences * NAP *
  • UK TTC @ NEWMARKET (Wed 17 Apr)
    1:50 Breath Of Air * NAP *
    2:25 Wild Animal
    3:00 Gifted Master
    3:35 Jackstar
    4:10 Clerisy
    4:45 Jalmoud
    5:20 Karnavaal
  • UK TTC @ NEWMARKET (Tues 16th April)
    1:15 Artistic Streak
    1:50 Tommy Taylor
    2:25 Shine So Bright
    3:00 Western Australia * NAP *
    3:35 Look Around
    4:10 Chasing Dreams
    4:45 Alandalos
    5:20 Never Do Nothing
  • UK TTC @ WINDSOR (Mon 15 Apr)
    2:00 Quick Recovery
    2:30 Dreamy Rascal
    3:00 Smokey Lane
    3:30 Fields Of Athenry * NAP *
    4:00 Suakin
    4:30 Run After Genesis
    5:00 Amaretto
  • UK TTC @ AYR (Sat 13 Apr)
    1:25 Magic Saint
    1:55 Trongate
    2:25 Malaya
    3:00 Secret Investor
    3:35 Crosspark
    4:10 Solomon Grey
    4:45 Court Dreaming
    5:20 O Connell Street * NAP *
  • UK TTC @ NEWBURY (Fri 12 Apr)
    2:00 Littleton Hall
    2:35 Gracious John * NAP *
    3:05 Who Dares Wins
    3:40 Lihou
    4:10 Turgenev
    4:45 Royal Star
    5:20 Katiesheidinlisa
    5:50 Aide Memoire
  • UK TTC @ CHELMSFORD (Thu 11 Apr)
    2:00 Compass Point
    2:30 Kimblewick
    3:05 Emily Goldfinch
    3:35 Fanaar
    4:10 Lion Hearted
    4:40 Tavener
    5:15 Red Stripes * NAP *
    5:50 Cash N Carrie
  • UK TTC @ NOTTINGHAM (Wed 10 Apr)
    1:30 King Of Change
    2:00 Pink Iceburg
    2:30 Mawde
    3:05 Pilaster
    3:35 Bowerman * NAP *
    4:10 Where's Jeff
    4:40 She's Apples
    5:15 Nabbeyl
  • UK TTC @ PONTEFRACT (Tues 9th April)
    2:00 Farhh Away
    2:30 Jo's Girl * NAP *
    3:00 Nordano
    3:30 Chapelli
    4:00 Galitello
    4:30 Central City
    5:00 Obee Jo
    5:30 Gemini
  • UK TTC @ WINDSOR (Mon 8 Apr)
    2:20 Valentino Sunrise *** NAP ***
    2:50 Dorchester Dom
    3:20 Days Of Glory
    3:50 Essenaitch
    4:20 Diamond Dougal
    4:50 Mr Tyrrell
    5:20 Lethal Missile
  • NAP OF THE DAY (APR)
    Bet 3

    Rock On Rocky 15:05 Ffos Las

    LSP +1.00
  • UK TTC @ AINTREE (Sat 6 Apr)
    1:45 Vive Le Roi
    2:25 Umbrigado
    3:00 Knocknanuss
    3:40 Apple's Jade *** NAP ***
    4:20 Mister Malarky
    5:15 Dounikos
    6:20 West To The Bridge
  • NAP OF THE DAY (APR)
    Bet 2

    Noble Lineage (19:00 Wolverhampton)

    LSP -1.00
  • UK TTC @ AINTREE (Fri 5 Apr)
    13:45 Canardier
    14:20 Aramon
    14:50 Top Ville Ben
    15:25 Min
    16:05 Bigmartre
    16:40 Champ ** NAP **
    17:15 Ebony Jewel